Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018
Heren 35+ Zondag - Topklasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Heren 35+ Zondag - Topklasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
2 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
3 | ELCKERLYC 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
4 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
5 | MIJDRECHT 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
6 | DEM 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
7 | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
8 | KELTENWOUD 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | - | ELCKERLYC 1 | 1 - 5 | | |
12:00 | MIJDRECHT 1 | - | KELTENWOUD 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | DEM 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:30 | KELTENWOUD 1 | - | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | | | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ELCKERLYC 1 | - | MIJDRECHT 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEM 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | - | DEM 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MIJDRECHT 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | ELCKERLYC 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | KELTENWOUD 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | KELTENWOUD 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | | | |
13:30 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ELCKERLYC 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEM 1 | - | MIJDRECHT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | KELTENWOUD 1 | - | ELCKERLYC 1 | | | |
12:00 | MIJDRECHT 1 | - | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEM 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | KELTENWOUD 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | MIJDRECHT 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ELCKERLYC 1 | - | DEM 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | MIJDRECHT 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:30 | KELTENWOUD 1 | - | DEM 1 | | | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | BIJSTERVELDEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ELCKERLYC 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |