Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018
Heren 35+ Zondag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 4
MijnKNLTB: Heren 35+ Zondag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 4
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35 |
2 | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
3 | STARTBAAN 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
4 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
5 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
6 | MERLENHOVE 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
7 | BENNEBROEK 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
8 | ZANDVOORT 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
11:00 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | BENNEBROEK 1 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ZANDVOORT 1 | - | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | BENNEBROEK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | STARTBAAN 1 | - | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | - | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 3 | - | ZANDVOORT 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | BENNEBROEK 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:30 | ZANDVOORT 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | - | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | - | BENNEBROEK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 3 | - | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | STARTBAAN 1 | - | ZANDVOORT 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | STARTBAAN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | BENNEBROEK 1 | - | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ZANDVOORT 1 | - | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | - | BENNEBROEK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 3 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TC AMSTERDAM 1 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | BENNEBROEK 1 | - | ZANDVOORT 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE AEMSTELBURGH 2 | - | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |