Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018
Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 5
Jongens 11 t/m 17 - 3e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
2 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
4 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30 |
5 | FORESCATE 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
6 | NOOTDORP 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
7 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
8 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
09:30 | NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 2 | - | NOOTDORP 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOOTDORP 3 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
17:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | NOOTDORP 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:30 | NOOTDORP 3 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOOTDORP 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
| NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 6 - 0 | | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | NOOTDORP 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | NIEUWE SLOOT 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | NOOTDORP 3 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |