Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Najaar Groen 2018
Groen - Groen 2 - Afdeling 112
MijnKNLTB: Groen - Groen 2 - Afdeling 112
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | UNICUM 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35 |
2 | DE MUNNIK 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
4 | NOORDWIJK 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | LISSE 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
6 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
7 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
8 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 2 - 4 | | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | LISSE 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | UNICUM 2 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LISSE 3 | - | UNICUM 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | LISSE 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 3 - 3 | | |
09:30 | UNICUM 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LISSE 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 5 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | - | UNICUM 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 0 - 6 | | |
09:00 | LISSE 3 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | UNICUM 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | UNICUM 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 5 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | - | LISSE 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LISSE 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 2 - 4 | | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | UNICUM 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 5 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |