Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1

Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar - Team 1

Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar - Team 1
Ties de Regt5,5633(6)5,8486(6)
Mac Visser5,6147(6)5,6223(6)
Sanne Honsbeek6,3782(6)6,0793(6)
Loïs Rieff (Captain)5,9549(6)5,8036(6)
Maas Jacobs6,1238(7)6,4778(7)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1OEGSTGEEST 1770046
2HOLY 1751142
3BADHOEVEDORP 1751133
4NAALDWIJK 1731331
5HET VENNEWATER 1704319
6ALMERE 1712418
7SEGHWAERT 1702518
8AMSTELPARK 1703417
zondag 7 april 2019
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-ALMERE 18 - 0Gravel
10:00BADHOEVEDORP 1-SEGHWAERT 15 - 3Gravel
11:00AMSTELPARK 1-NAALDWIJK 11 - 7Gravel
11:00HOLY 1-HET VENNEWATER 17 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 14 april 2019
09:30ALMERE 1-AMSTELPARK 14 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00HET VENNEWATER 1-BADHOEVEDORP 12 - 6Kunstgras
10:00NAALDWIJK 1-OEGSTGEEST 13 - 5Gravel
11:00SEGHWAERT 1-HOLY 10 - 8Roodzand Kunstgras
maandag 22 april 2019
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-HET VENNEWATER 18 - 0Gravel
11:00HOLY 1-ALMERE 18 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00AMSTELPARK 1-SEGHWAERT 14 - 4Gravel
12:00BADHOEVEDORP 1-NAALDWIJK 15 - 3Gravel
zondag 12 mei 2019
10:00HET VENNEWATER 1-AMSTELPARK 14 - 4Kunstgras
10:30ALMERE 1-BADHOEVEDORP 12 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00NAALDWIJK 1-HOLY 13 - 5Gravel
11:00SEGHWAERT 1-OEGSTGEEST 12 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 19 mei 2019
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-AMSTELPARK 17 - 1Gravel
09:00SEGHWAERT 1-HET VENNEWATER 14 - 4Kunstgras
10:00BADHOEVEDORP 1-HOLY 14 - 4Gravel
12:00ALMERE 1-NAALDWIJK 13 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 26 mei 2019
10:00HET VENNEWATER 1-ALMERE 14 - 4Kunstgras
10:30NAALDWIJK 1-SEGHWAERT 16 - 2Gravel
11:00AMSTELPARK 1-BADHOEVEDORP 12 - 6Gravel
11:00HOLY 1-OEGSTGEEST 13 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 2 juni 2019
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-BADHOEVEDORP 17 - 1Gravel
10:00HET VENNEWATER 1-NAALDWIJK 14 - 4Kunstgras
10:00AMSTELPARK 1-HOLY 11 - 7Gravel
11:30SEGHWAERT 1-ALMERE 13 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras