Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 6

MijnKNLTB: Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 6

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar - Team 2

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar - Team 2
Julian Seckel8,5172(7)8,8765(8)
Julian van Houwelingen9,0392(8)8,5788(8)
Matteo Vlaar8,5915(7)9,1470(8)
Igor Donders9,1121(8)9,0645(8)
Sam Roovers (Captain)8,7302(8)8,3536(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1PARK MARLOT 1770037
2DE BOEKHORST 1760134
3FORESCATE 1750225
4NOORDWIJK 1740323
5LEIMONIAS 1712418
6DE OUDE EIK 1721416
7HTV BERG EN DAL 1711513
8OEGSTGEEST 270072
zondag 7 april 2019
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-OEGSTGEEST 26 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00LEIMONIAS 1-DE OUDE EIK 13 - 3Gravel
11:00NOORDWIJK 1-PARK MARLOT 12 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00DE BOEKHORST 1-FORESCATE 16 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 14 april 2019
09:00PARK MARLOT 1-DE BOEKHORST 15 - 1Gravel
10:30DE OUDE EIK 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 15 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00FORESCATE 1-NOORDWIJK 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
maandag 22 april 2019
09:00LEIMONIAS 1-PARK MARLOT 12 - 4Gravel
13:00NOORDWIJK 1-DE OUDE EIK 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30DE BOEKHORST 1-OEGSTGEEST 26 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 5 mei 2019
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-FORESCATE 11 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00OEGSTGEEST 2-LEIMONIAS 11 - 5Gravel
zondag 12 mei 2019
08:30OEGSTGEEST 2-NOORDWIJK 10 - 6Gravel
09:00FORESCATE 1-LEIMONIAS 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30DE OUDE EIK 1-DE BOEKHORST 11 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00PARK MARLOT 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 16 - 0Gravel
zondag 19 mei 2019
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-LEIMONIAS 13 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00OEGSTGEEST 2-DE OUDE EIK 11 - 5Gravel
12:00PARK MARLOT 1-FORESCATE 16 - 0Gravel
12:00NOORDWIJK 1-DE BOEKHORST 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 26 mei 2019
09:00DE BOEKHORST 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 15 - 1Gravel
09:00FORESCATE 1-OEGSTGEEST 26 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30DE OUDE EIK 1-PARK MARLOT 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
14:00LEIMONIAS 1-NOORDWIJK 12 - 4Gravel
zondag 2 juni 2019
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-NOORDWIJK 11 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00PARK MARLOT 1-OEGSTGEEST 26 - 0Gravel
13:30FORESCATE 1-DE OUDE EIK 16 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
14:00LEIMONIAS 1-DE BOEKHORST 11 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras