Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 5

MijnKNLTB: Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 5

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar - Team 1

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar - Team 1
Sweder Bunjes7,4253(7)7,5496(7)
Tijmen Wolfs7,8756(7)7,6843(8)
Fos Neijenhuizen8,8425(8)8,3509(8)
Joeri Veldman (Captain)7,9332(8)8,2568(7)
Ivan van Ruiten7,6919(7)7,8096(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1BERKENRODE 2761033
2DE DELFTSE HOUT 3742128
3OEGSTGEEST 1732225
4ORANJE TC 1723224
5TE WERVE 1723223
6LEIMONIAS 2732221
7NOOTDORP 2711512
8HTV BERG EN DAL 270072
zondag 7 april 2019
09:00NOOTDORP 2-LEIMONIAS 23 - 3Gravel
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 26 - 0Gravel
10:30DE DELFTSE HOUT 3-ORANJE TC 14 - 2Gravel
12:00TE WERVE 1-BERKENRODE 23 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 14 april 2019
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 2-NOOTDORP 21 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00BERKENRODE 2-DE DELFTSE HOUT 34 - 2Gravel
10:00ORANJE TC 1-TE WERVE 13 - 3Gravel
14:00LEIMONIAS 2-OEGSTGEEST 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
maandag 22 april 2019
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-ORANJE TC 13 - 3Gravel
zondag 28 april 2019
10:45DE DELFTSE HOUT 3-HTV BERG EN DAL 26 - 0Gravel
zondag 5 mei 2019
09:30TE WERVE 1-LEIMONIAS 22 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30NOOTDORP 2-BERKENRODE 20 - 6Gravel
zondag 12 mei 2019
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 2-TE WERVE 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00BERKENRODE 2-OEGSTGEEST 15 - 1Gravel
10:00ORANJE TC 1-NOOTDORP 25 - 1Gravel
14:00LEIMONIAS 2-DE DELFTSE HOUT 31 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 19 mei 2019
09:00LEIMONIAS 2-HTV BERG EN DAL 25 - 1Gravel
09:00NOOTDORP 2-OEGSTGEEST 10 - 6Gravel
10:00ORANJE TC 1-BERKENRODE 22 - 4Gravel
11:00DE DELFTSE HOUT 3-TE WERVE 13 - 3Gravel
zondag 26 mei 2019
08:30OEGSTGEEST 1-DE DELFTSE HOUT 33 - 3Gravel
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 2-ORANJE TC 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00BERKENRODE 2-LEIMONIAS 25 - 1Gravel
12:00TE WERVE 1-NOOTDORP 24 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 2 juni 2019
09:00BERKENRODE 2-HTV BERG EN DAL 26 - 0Gravel
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-TE WERVE 14 - 2Gravel
09:00NOOTDORP 2-DE DELFTSE HOUT 31 - 5Gravel
10:00ORANJE TC 1-LEIMONIAS 23 - 3Gravel