Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3

MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3

Heren Dubbel 17+ Team 1

Heren Dubbel 17+ Team 1
Tony Lamping (Captain)7,2430(7)6,6914(6)
Jeroen van Dijk7,5005(7)6,6616(6)
Gerard Jan Haayen6,8894(7)6,9751(7)
Timo Heimovaara6,6663(6)5,8568(6)
Onno Leeksma8,9676(8)8,3116(8)
Will Moerer8,2478(8)7,1307(7)
Patrick Smits8,3994(8)8,7911(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1KATWIJK 1550018
2MERLENHOVE 1532014
3DE AEMSTELBURGH 1532013
4DE KIKKERS 152129
5DEKKER TENNIS 152038
6NOORDWIJK 351047
7DE NIEUWE BRUG 140134
8OEGSTGEEST 140043
zaterdag 6 april 2019
09:00DE KIKKERS 1-OEGSTGEEST 13 - 1Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 1-MERLENHOVE 11 - 3Gravel
13:30DE NIEUWE BRUG 1-KATWIJK 11 - 3Kunstgras
15:00NOORDWIJK 3-DE AEMSTELBURGH 11 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 13 april 2019
13:00MERLENHOVE 1-NOORDWIJK 33 - 1Gravel
13:30DE AEMSTELBURGH 1-DEKKER TENNIS 13 - 1Gravel
14:00KATWIJK 1-DE KIKKERS 14 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 20 april 2019
10:00DE KIKKERS 1-DE AEMSTELBURGH 12 - 2Gravel
11:30DE NIEUWE BRUG 1-MERLENHOVE 12 - 2Kunstgras
12:00NOORDWIJK 3-OEGSTGEEST 13 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 1-KATWIJK 10 - 4Gravel
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
13:00MERLENHOVE 1-DE KIKKERS 14 - 0Gravel
13:30DE AEMSTELBURGH 1-DE NIEUWE BRUG 13 - 1Gravel
14:00KATWIJK 1-NOORDWIJK 33 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
15:30OEGSTGEEST 1-DEKKER TENNIS 11 - 3Gravel
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
12:00OEGSTGEEST 1-KATWIJK 10 - 4Gravel
13:00MERLENHOVE 1-DE AEMSTELBURGH 12 - 2Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 1-NOORDWIJK 33 - 1Gravel
14:00DE KIKKERS 1-DE NIEUWE BRUG 14 - 0Gravel
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
13:30DE NIEUWE BRUG 1-DEKKER TENNIS 1Kunstgras
14:00DE AEMSTELBURGH 1-OEGSTGEEST 1Gravel
14:00KATWIJK 1-MERLENHOVE 1Roodzand Kunstgras
14:30NOORDWIJK 3-DE KIKKERS 1Roodzand Kunstgras
donderdag 30 mei 2019
12:00OEGSTGEEST 1-DE NIEUWE BRUG 1Gravel
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
11:30DE NIEUWE BRUG 1-NOORDWIJK 3Kunstgras
12:00DE AEMSTELBURGH 1-KATWIJK 1Gravel
13:00MERLENHOVE 1-OEGSTGEEST 1Gravel
15:30DE KIKKERS 1-DEKKER TENNIS 1Gravel