Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
2 | DE MERENWIJK 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
3 | TEAN 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
4 | DE KIKKERS 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
5 | OOSTHOUT 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
6 | BUITENVELDERT 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
7 | SASSENHEIM 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
8 | DE BOEKHORST 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | BUITENVELDERT 9 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 5 | 3 - 3 | | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 7 | - | DE BOEKHORST 4 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:00 | TEAN 4 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE BOEKHORST 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | BUITENVELDERT 9 | - | DE KIKKERS 7 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
16:00 | DE MERENWIJK 5 | - | TEAN 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 4 | 4 - 2 | | |
14:00 | TEAN 4 | - | BUITENVELDERT 9 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 7 | - | DE MERENWIJK 5 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BUITENVELDERT 9 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE MERENWIJK 5 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 4 | - | TEAN 4 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 7 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | DE MERENWIJK 5 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 4 | - | BUITENVELDERT 9 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 7 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
15:00 | TEAN 4 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 7 | 4 - 2 | | |
12:30 | DE MERENWIJK 5 | - | DE BOEKHORST 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | TEAN 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | BUITENVELDERT 9 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 7 | - | TEAN 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:30 | DE MERENWIJK 5 | - | BUITENVELDERT 9 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |