Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Heren 35+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 13

MijnKNLTB: Heren 35+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 13

Heren 35+ Team 1

Heren 35+ Team 1
Xander van der Beek (Captain)5,5203(5)6,1582(6)
Stefan Van der Beek7,0165(7)7,0762(7)
Marcel Honsbeek8,6928(8)6,6134(6)
Jeffrey van Houwelingen6,0054(6)6,1217(6)
Jacco van de Meent6,8696(6)6,4243(6)
Christian Otten5,6300(6)6,0440(6)
Thomas Penders5,8288(6)6,0206(6)
Rick van Santen6,8020(6)6,0689(6)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1VREDENBURCH 1770038
2BREUKELEN 2751126
3DE LEIDSE HOUT 1721421
4DE RONDE VENER 1731320
5OEGSTGEEST 1731319
6NIEUWKOOP 2731318
7DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1712416
8NIEUWKOOP 1701610
zaterdag 6 april 2019
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-DE HEKSENMEPPERS 14 - 2Gravel
10:00DE RONDE VENER 1-BREUKELEN 23 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00DE LEIDSE HOUT 1-VREDENBURCH 12 - 4Gravel
13:00NIEUWKOOP 1-NIEUWKOOP 21 - 5Gravel
zaterdag 13 april 2019
09:00BREUKELEN 2-OEGSTGEEST 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
11:30NIEUWKOOP 2-DE LEIDSE HOUT 12 - 4Gravel
13:00VREDENBURCH 1-NIEUWKOOP 16 - 0Kunstgras
13:00DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1-DE RONDE VENER 12 - 4Gravel
zaterdag 20 april 2019
10:00DE RONDE VENER 1-NIEUWKOOP 22 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
11:30NIEUWKOOP 1-BREUKELEN 22 - 4Gravel
13:00DE LEIDSE HOUT 1-DE HEKSENMEPPERS 12 - 4Gravel
14:00OEGSTGEEST 1-VREDENBURCH 10 - 6Gravel
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
12:00BREUKELEN 2-DE LEIDSE HOUT 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1-NIEUWKOOP 13 - 3Gravel
13:00VREDENBURCH 1-DE RONDE VENER 15 - 1Kunstgras
13:00NIEUWKOOP 2-OEGSTGEEST 14 - 2Gravel
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
13:00NIEUWKOOP 2-VREDENBURCH 10 - 6Gravel
13:00DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1-BREUKELEN 22 - 4Gravel
13:00NIEUWKOOP 1-DE LEIDSE HOUT 10 - 6Gravel
14:00OEGSTGEEST 1-DE RONDE VENER 14 - 2Gravel
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
09:00DE LEIDSE HOUT 1-OEGSTGEEST 13 - 3Gravel
10:00DE RONDE VENER 1-NIEUWKOOP 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00BREUKELEN 2-NIEUWKOOP 26 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00VREDENBURCH 1-DE HEKSENMEPPERS 16 - 0Kunstgras
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
09:00OEGSTGEEST 1-NIEUWKOOP 14 - 2Gravel
10:00DE RONDE VENER 1-DE LEIDSE HOUT 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
11:30NIEUWKOOP 2-DE HEKSENMEPPERS 13 - 3Gravel
13:00VREDENBURCH 1-BREUKELEN 25 - 1Kunstgras