Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren 35+ Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Heren 35+ Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | TEAN 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
2 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
3 | WESTERVELD 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
4 | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
5 | HOFGEEST 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
6 | ALMERE 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
7 | DE GEVERS 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
8 | NOOTDORP 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
11:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HOFGEEST 1 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | WESTERVELD 1 | - | DE GEVERS 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:30 | TEAN 1 | - | ALMERE 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE GEVERS 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ALMERE 1 | - | WESTERVELD 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | - | HOFGEEST 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | WESTERVELD 1 | - | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HOFGEEST 1 | - | ALMERE 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | DE GEVERS 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:30 | TEAN 1 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE GEVERS 1 | - | HOFGEEST 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ALMERE 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | WESTERVELD 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALMERE 1 | - | DE GEVERS 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | HOFGEEST 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | TEAN 1 | - | WESTERVELD 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE GEVERS 1 | - | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | WESTERVELD 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HOFGEEST 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | ALMERE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | TEAN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE GEVERS 1 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HOFGEEST 1 | - | WESTERVELD 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ALMERE 1 | - | ARNOLDUSPARK 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |