Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8

MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8

Dames 17+ Team 7

Dames 17+ Team 7
Karin van Wanrooij (Captain)8,8862(8)8,0439(8)
Marlies van Schooten7,4142(7)8,0346(8)
Karin Klavert8,9493(8)8,2232(8)
VĂ©ronique Leenhouwers9,0856(8)8,7441(8)
Yvonne Kammenga9,1541(8)8,1482(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1ZEE EN DUIN 4540123
2SASSENHEIM 1541021
3KUDELSTAART 3530217
4OEGSTGEEST 7522117
5DE BOEKHORST 4520314
5QRAVEL 2512214
7DEKKER TENNIS 251048
8DE GEVERS 650146
zaterdag 6 april 2019
10:30OEGSTGEEST 7-SASSENHEIM 13 - 3Gravel
12:30ZEE EN DUIN 4-QRAVEL 25 - 1Gravel
14:00DE GEVERS 6-DEKKER TENNIS 22 - 4Gravel
15:00KUDELSTAART 3-DE BOEKHORST 42 - 4Kunstgras
zaterdag 13 april 2019
09:00DE BOEKHORST 4-OEGSTGEEST 71 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30QRAVEL 2-DE GEVERS 63 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30SASSENHEIM 1-KUDELSTAART 34 - 2Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 2-ZEE EN DUIN 40 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 20 april 2019
09:00KUDELSTAART 3-DEKKER TENNIS 25 - 1Kunstgras
09:00ZEE EN DUIN 4-SASSENHEIM 12 - 4Gravel
14:00DE GEVERS 6-DE BOEKHORST 41 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
15:30OEGSTGEEST 7-QRAVEL 23 - 3
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
09:00DE BOEKHORST 4-ZEE EN DUIN 42 - 4Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 2-OEGSTGEEST 72 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30SASSENHEIM 1-DE GEVERS 66 - 0Gravel
14:30QRAVEL 2-KUDELSTAART 32 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
09:00ZEE EN DUIN 4-DE GEVERS 66 - 0Gravel
09:00KUDELSTAART 3-OEGSTGEEST 74 - 2Kunstgras
11:00QRAVEL 2-DEKKER TENNIS 25 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
15:00DE BOEKHORST 4-SASSENHEIM 12 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
09:00DE GEVERS 6-KUDELSTAART 3Gravel
12:00OEGSTGEEST 7-ZEE EN DUIN 4Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 2-DE BOEKHORST 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30SASSENHEIM 1-QRAVEL 2Gravel
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
09:00KUDELSTAART 3-ZEE EN DUIN 4Kunstgras
11:00QRAVEL 2-DE BOEKHORST 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 2-SASSENHEIM 1Roodzand Kunstgras
15:30OEGSTGEEST 7-DE GEVERS 6Gravel