Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 18

MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 18

Dames Dubbel 17+ Team 4

Dames Dubbel 17+ Team 4
Annemieke van der Pas (Captain)7,7568(8)6,6017(7)
Margret van Strien8,9999(8)8,5448(7)
Annelies van Wengen8,8819(8)7,9013(7)
Winnie Kooij8,9999(8)8,6882(8)
Hendrien de Vries8,9999(8)8,5476(8)
Heleen de Paus8,9999(8)9,1309(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1DE KIEVITEN 2751120
2RIJPWETERING 2751120
3OEGSTGEEST 4734019
4DE GEVERS 3732215
5BES 1722313
6LISSERBROEK 2713312
7DE MUNNIK 271249
8FORESCATE 470164
vrijdag 12 april 2019
19:00BES 1-DE MUNNIK 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00FORESCATE 4-RIJPWETERING 20 - 4Gravel
19:00OEGSTGEEST 4-DE GEVERS 32 - 2Gravel
19:00LISSERBROEK 2-DE KIEVITEN 24 - 0Kunstgras
vrijdag 19 april 2019
19:00RIJPWETERING 2-OEGSTGEEST 42 - 2Kunstgras
19:00DE MUNNIK 2-LISSERBROEK 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE GEVERS 3-FORESCATE 43 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE KIEVITEN 2-BES 13 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 26 april 2019
19:00BES 1-DE GEVERS 30 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00FORESCATE 4-DE KIEVITEN 20 - 4Gravel
19:00LISSERBROEK 2-RIJPWETERING 21 - 3Kunstgras
19:00OEGSTGEEST 4-DE MUNNIK 23 - 1Gravel
vrijdag 10 mei 2019
19:00RIJPWETERING 2-BES 14 - 0Kunstgras
19:00DE MUNNIK 2-FORESCATE 43 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE KIEVITEN 2-OEGSTGEEST 42 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE GEVERS 3-LISSERBROEK 23 - 1Gravel
vrijdag 17 mei 2019
19:00DE GEVERS 3-RIJPWETERING 21 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE KIEVITEN 2-DE MUNNIK 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00LISSERBROEK 2-BES 12 - 2Kunstgras
19:00OEGSTGEEST 4-FORESCATE 44 - 0Gravel
vrijdag 24 mei 2019
19:00RIJPWETERING 2-DE KIEVITEN 21 - 3Kunstgras
19:00FORESCATE 4-LISSERBROEK 22 - 2Gravel
19:00DE MUNNIK 2-DE GEVERS 32 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BES 1-OEGSTGEEST 42 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 31 mei 2019
19:00DE KIEVITEN 2-DE GEVERS 34 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE MUNNIK 2-RIJPWETERING 21 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00FORESCATE 4-BES 10 - 4Gravel
19:00OEGSTGEEST 4-LISSERBROEK 24 - 0Gravel