Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 18
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 18
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
2 | RIJPWETERING 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
4 | DE GEVERS 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
5 | BES 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
6 | LISSERBROEK 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
7 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
8 | FORESCATE 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
19:00 | BES 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | RIJPWETERING 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE GEVERS 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LISSERBROEK 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | RIJPWETERING 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | LISSERBROEK 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE GEVERS 3 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | BES 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BES 1 | - | DE GEVERS 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LISSERBROEK 2 | - | RIJPWETERING 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | RIJPWETERING 2 | - | BES 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE GEVERS 3 | - | LISSERBROEK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE GEVERS 3 | - | RIJPWETERING 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LISSERBROEK 2 | - | BES 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | RIJPWETERING 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | LISSERBROEK 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | DE GEVERS 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BES 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE GEVERS 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | RIJPWETERING 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | BES 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | LISSERBROEK 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |