Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NOORDWIJK 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
2 | BENNEBROEK 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
3 | SASSENHEIM 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
4 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
5 | MERLENHOVE 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
6 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
7 | LISSE 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
8 | KUDELSTAART 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
09:00 | BENNEBROEK 2 | - | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LISSE 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
08:30 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | LISSE 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | MERLENHOVE 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BENNEBROEK 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LISSE 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | LISSE 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:30 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | MERLENHOVE 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LISSE 2 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | BENNEBROEK 2 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | LISSE 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | LISSE 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
15:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
16:30 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |