Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 17
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 17
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SASSENHEIM 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
2 | TEHADO 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
4 | LISSE 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
5 | KATWIJK 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
6 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
7 | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
8 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
09:00 | LISSE 2 | - | TEHADO 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 5 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 4 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | - | SASSENHEIM 4 | 0 - 5 | | |
10:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | LISSE 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | TEHADO 1 | 3 - 2 | | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 4 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | LISSE 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | LISSE 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 4 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 0 - 5 | | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | LISSE 2 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | LISSE 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | - | TEHADO 1 | 1 - 4 | | |
13:00 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 4 | 0 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 15 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | SASSENHEIM 4 | - | LISSE 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |