Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 16
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 16
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
2 | UNICUM 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
3 | BOTESA 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
4 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
5 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
6 | MEERBURG 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
7 | BE FAIR 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
8 | NOOTDORP 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
13:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | - | UNICUM 6 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | BOTESA 2 | - | MEERBURG 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | MEERBURG 1 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | 2 - 3 | Hardcourt | |
15:00 | UNICUM 6 | - | BOTESA 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
16:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
16:00 | NOOTDORP 5 | - | BE FAIR 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | UNICUM 6 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 3 | - | MEERBURG 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | BOTESA 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | MEERBURG 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 1 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
09:00 | UNICUM 6 | - | BE FAIR 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
16:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
16:00 | NOOTDORP 5 | - | BOTESA 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | NOOTDORP 5 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | MEERBURG 1 | - | UNICUM 6 | 2 - 3 | Hardcourt | |
14:00 | BOTESA 2 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | BE FAIR 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | MEERBURG 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | UNICUM 6 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 3 | - | BOTESA 2 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | BOTESA 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | MEERBURG 1 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | 4 - 1 | Hardcourt | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 3 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 4 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | UNICUM 6 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |