Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 26

MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 26

Heren 17+ Team 3

Heren 17+ Team 3
Onno Douma (Captain)6,7412(7)6,8472(7)
Stephan Wildeboer7,3334(6)6,7851(6)
Victor van Roy6,0182(6)6,2135(6)
Rob Nocker7,9874(7)7,0231(7)
Marcel Vlaar6,6274(6)6,8117(7)
Martien Kroon7,1304(7)6,5794(7)
Ab Knetsch8,2224(8)7,2181(7)
Johan Rotmans6,7857(7)5,9421(6)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1OEGSTGEEST 3540121
2DE RIJNKANTERS 6523018
3ROOMBURG 5522116
4DE AERONAUTEN 4522115
5DE MERENWIJK 9513115
6DEKKER TENNIS 3511313
7QRAVEL 2511312
8WILHELMUS 1510410
zaterdag 6 april 2019
09:00DE MERENWIJK 9-QRAVEL 23 - 3Gravel
09:00OEGSTGEEST 3-WILHELMUS 15 - 1Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 3-DE AERONAUTEN 42 - 4Gravel
14:00DE RIJNKANTERS 6-ROOMBURG 53 - 3Gravel
zaterdag 13 april 2019
09:30QRAVEL 2-OEGSTGEEST 31 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00DE AERONAUTEN 4-DE RIJNKANTERS 63 - 3Gravel
13:00ROOMBURG 5-DEKKER TENNIS 34 - 2Gravel
13:00WILHELMUS 1-DE MERENWIJK 92 - 4Gravel
zaterdag 20 april 2019
09:00DE MERENWIJK 9-DE AERONAUTEN 43 - 3Gravel
09:00OEGSTGEEST 3-ROOMBURG 52 - 4Gravel
09:15DE RIJNKANTERS 6-WILHELMUS 15 - 1Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 3-QRAVEL 24 - 2Gravel
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11:00QRAVEL 2-DE RIJNKANTERS 62 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00ROOMBURG 5-DE MERENWIJK 93 - 3Gravel
13:00WILHELMUS 1-DEKKER TENNIS 34 - 2Gravel
13:00DE AERONAUTEN 4-OEGSTGEEST 31 - 5Gravel
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
13:00DE AERONAUTEN 4-ROOMBURG 54 - 2Gravel
13:00DEKKER TENNIS 3-DE RIJNKANTERS 63 - 3Gravel
13:00WILHELMUS 1-QRAVEL 22 - 4Gravel
14:00OEGSTGEEST 3-DE MERENWIJK 94 - 2Gravel
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
11:00QRAVEL 2-DE AERONAUTEN 4Roodzand Kunstgras
12:30DE MERENWIJK 9-DEKKER TENNIS 3Gravel
14:00DE RIJNKANTERS 6-OEGSTGEEST 3Gravel
14:30ROOMBURG 5-WILHELMUS 1Gravel
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
13:00ROOMBURG 5-QRAVEL 2Gravel
13:00DE AERONAUTEN 4-WILHELMUS 1Gravel
15:30OEGSTGEEST 3-DEKKER TENNIS 3Gravel
16:00DE MERENWIJK 9-DE RIJNKANTERS 6Gravel