Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Heren dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Heren dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE GEVERS 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
2 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
3 | BE FAIR 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
4 | ARTESIA 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
5 | NOORDWIJK 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
6 | STEVENSHOF 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
7 | SASSENHEIM 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
8 | DE MUNNIK 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
09:30 | DE GEVERS 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | BE FAIR 1 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | SASSENHEIM 4 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ARTESIA 1 | - | DE GEVERS 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BE FAIR 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 4 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | SASSENHEIM 4 | - | DE GEVERS 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ARTESIA 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | DE GEVERS 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ARTESIA 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE GEVERS 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | SASSENHEIM 4 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 3 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 4 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ARTESIA 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | DE GEVERS 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE GEVERS 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SASSENHEIM 4 | - | STEVENSHOF 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |