Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Dames dubbel 35+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 35+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SEGHWAERT 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
2 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
3 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
4 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
5 | NOOTDORP 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
6 | SOBRI 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
7 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
8 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | - | SEGHWAERT 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NOOTDORP 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SOBRI 3 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Hardcourt | |
19:00 | SEGHWAERT 2 | - | NOOTDORP 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | SOBRI 3 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SOBRI 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SEGHWAERT 2 | - | SOBRI 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | NOOTDORP 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | SEGHWAERT 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NOOTDORP 3 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | SOBRI 3 | 4 - 0 | Hardcourt | |
19:00 | SOBRI 3 | - | NOOTDORP 3 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SEGHWAERT 2 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NOOTDORP 3 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | - | SOBRI 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 2 | 2 - 2 | Hardcourt | |
19:00 | NOOTDORP 3 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |