Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd 35+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 35+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
1 | BERKENRODE 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
4 | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
4 | ELZENHAGEN 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
6 | STARTBAAN 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
7 | GAASPERPARK 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
7 | FORESCATE 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
10:30 | STARTBAAN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | GAASPERPARK 1 | - | ELZENHAGEN 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | BERKENRODE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ELZENHAGEN 3 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | 2 - 3 | | |
11:30 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | GAASPERPARK 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | BERKENRODE 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | STARTBAAN 1 | - | BERKENRODE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | GAASPERPARK 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | ELZENHAGEN 3 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BERKENRODE 1 | - | GAASPERPARK 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:30 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | ELZENHAGEN 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 1 - 4 | | |
13:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | 3 - 2 | | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | ELZENHAGEN 3 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | | |
13:00 | GAASPERPARK 1 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | BERKENRODE 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | | Gravel | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | ELZENHAGEN 3 | | | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BERKENRODE 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | STARTBAAN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | GAASPERPARK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | GAASPERPARK 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | ELZENHAGEN 3 | - | BERKENRODE 1 | | | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | STARTBAAN 1 | | Gravel | |