Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
2 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
4 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
5 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
6 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
7 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
8 | FORESCATE 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | FORESCATE 5 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
| DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 2 - 4 | | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 5 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | FORESCATE 5 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | 6 - 0 | | |
11:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 5 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 0 - 6 | Tenniskidscourt | |
09:45 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | | | |
09:30 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | - | FORESCATE 5 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 5 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | | | |
10:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE OUDE EIK 2 | - | FORESCATE 5 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |