Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NOORDWIJK 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
2 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
3 | DE BOEKHORST 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
3 | DE GEVERS 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
5 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
6 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
6 | OEGSTGEEST 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
8 | SASSENHEIM 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
12:30 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE GEVERS 4 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 9 | - | OEGSTGEEST 7 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:15 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 9 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OEGSTGEEST 7 | - | DE GEVERS 4 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:30 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE GEVERS 4 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 9 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 7 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 9 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | DE GEVERS 4 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OEGSTGEEST 7 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 7 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 9 | - | DE GEVERS 4 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | | Gravel | |
09:15 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 7 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE GEVERS 4 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 9 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 7 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE GEVERS 4 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 9 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | | Gravel | |