Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HOOFDDORP 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2 | RIJSENHOUT 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
3 | FORESCATE 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
4 | DE KIKKERS 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
5 | SASSENHEIM 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
6 | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
7 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
8 | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
09:30 | HOOFDDORP 1 | - | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | RIJSENHOUT 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 2 | - | HOOFDDORP 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | RIJSENHOUT 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HOOFDDORP 1 | - | RIJSENHOUT 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | RIJSENHOUT 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | - | HOOFDDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | HOOFDDORP 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | - | RIJSENHOUT 1 | | Gravel | |
14:30 | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 2 | - | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | RIJSENHOUT 1 | - | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | HOOFDDORP 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 2 | - | RIJSENHOUT 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | HOOFDDORP 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | VIJFHUIZEN 1 | - | IN DEN BOOGAERD 1 | | Gravel | |