Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LISSE 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | NIEUWVEEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
3 | NOORDWIJK 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
4 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
5 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
6 | KATWIJK 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | ZANDVOORT 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | NIEUWVEEN 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | LISSE 2 | - | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | NIEUWVEEN 2 | - | LISSE 2 | 1 - 3 | Hardcourt | |
13:30 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LISSE 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | - | NIEUWVEEN 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | LISSE 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | NIEUWVEEN 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | NIEUWVEEN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | LISSE 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | LISSE 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
16:00 | NIEUWVEEN 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIEUWVEEN 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | - | LISSE 2 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |