Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames 17+ Zaterdag (2DE-3DD) - 4e klasse - Afdeling 11
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag (2DE-3DD) - 4e klasse - Afdeling 11
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2 | NIEUWKOOP 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2 | KUDELSTAART 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
4 | NOOTDORP 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
5 | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
6 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
7 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
8 | UNICUM 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | NIEUWKOOP 2 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | NOOTDORP 5 | - | UNICUM 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | NIEUWKOOP 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
16:30 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | NIEUWKOOP 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:30 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | NOOTDORP 5 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | NIEUWKOOP 2 | - | UNICUM 3 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | NOOTDORP 5 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | NIEUWKOOP 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | UNICUM 3 | | Gravel | |
14:30 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | NIEUWKOOP 2 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | NIEUWKOOP 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 5 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | NOOTDORP 5 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | UNICUM 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Gravel | |