Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames 17+ Zaterdag (2DE-3DD) - 4e klasse - Afdeling 13
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag (2DE-3DD) - 4e klasse - Afdeling 13
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DIEMEN 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
1 | HOOFDDORP 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
3 | BENNEBROEK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
4 | KUDELSTAART 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
4 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
6 | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
7 | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
8 | DUINVLIET 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
10:00 | BENNEBROEK 2 | - | DUINVLIET 2 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DIEMEN 1 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HOOFDDORP 2 | - | KUDELSTAART 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KUDELSTAART 2 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DIEMEN 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | - | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DUINVLIET 2 | - | HOOFDDORP 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DIEMEN 1 | - | DUINVLIET 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HOOFDDORP 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BENNEBROEK 2 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | - | KUDELSTAART 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | KUDELSTAART 2 | - | DIEMEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DUINVLIET 2 | - | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | - | HOOFDDORP 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | HOOFDDORP 2 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | KUDELSTAART 2 | - | DUINVLIET 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | DIEMEN 1 | - | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | BENNEBROEK 2 | - | DIEMEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DUINVLIET 2 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | KUDELSTAART 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | - | HOOFDDORP 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DUINVLIET 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | DIEMEN 1 | - | HOOFDDORP 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 4 | - | BENNEBROEK 2 | | Gravel | |
16:30 | KUDELSTAART 2 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |