Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd Zondag - 2e klasse (2DE-2HE-DD-HD-2GD) - Afdeling 4
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Zondag - 2e klasse (2DE-2HE-DD-HD-2GD) - Afdeling 4
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
3 | PIJNACKER 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
4 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
5 | ZANDVOORT 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
6 | PASSING SHOT 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
7 | HILLEGOM 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
8 | TILBURG 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
09:00 | PASSING SHOT 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 2 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | - | HILLEGOM 1 | 6 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | TILBURG 3 | 7 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 3 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TILBURG 3 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | 1 - 7 | Gravel | |
11:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | 5 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HILLEGOM 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 4 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | PASSING SHOT 2 | 6 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | PASSING SHOT 2 | - | TILBURG 3 | 6 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 7 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 4 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | HILLEGOM 1 | 6 - 2 | Gravel | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | | | |
10:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | HILLEGOM 1 | - | PASSING SHOT 2 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | TILBURG 3 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | PASSING SHOT 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | TILBURG 3 | - | HILLEGOM 1 | | Gravel | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | TILBURG 3 | | | |
09:00 | PASSING SHOT 2 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | HILLEGOM 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | PASSING SHOT 2 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | HILLEGOM 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | TILBURG 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Gravel | |