Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
2 | DE KIKKERS 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
4 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
5 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
6 | LISSE 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
7 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
8 | MERLENHOVE 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
09:30 | LISSE 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 2 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:15 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | LISSE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LISSE 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:45 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | LISSE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:30 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | | Gravel | |
10:15 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | LISSE 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | LISSE 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | MERLENHOVE 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | - | LISSE 1 | | Gravel | |