Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
2 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
4 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
5 | UITHOORN 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
6 | ROOMBURG 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
7 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
8 | ALKEMADE 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
10:00 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | UITHOORN 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UITHOORN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 6 - 0 | | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | WOUBRUGGE 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:30 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | UITHOORN 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UITHOORN 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 4 - 2 | | |
11:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UITHOORN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | UITHOORN 1 | | | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | WOUBRUGGE 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | UITHOORN 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ZWAANSHOEK 2 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | | | |
12:30 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | WOUBRUGGE 2 | | Gravel | |