Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE GEVERS 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
1 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
3 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
4 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
5 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
6 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
7 | LEIMONIAS 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
8 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
11:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:45 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 2 - 4 | | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
08:45 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 0 - 6 | | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:45 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:45 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | | | |
09:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |