Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NOORDWIJK 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
2 | FORESCATE 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
3 | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
4 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
5 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
6 | VOORHOUT 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
7 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
8 | KATWIJK 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | FORESCATE 3 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | KATWIJK 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | KATWIJK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | KATWIJK 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | FORESCATE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |