Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 11
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 11
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LISSE 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | NOORDWIJK 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
4 | DE GEVERS 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
5 | KATWIJK 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
6 | DE KIKKERS 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
7 | VOORHOUT 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
8 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
10:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | VOORHOUT 2 | - | LISSE 2 | 0 - 6 | | |
11:00 | DE GEVERS 6 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 1 - 5 | | |
12:30 | DE KIKKERS 6 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | VOORHOUT 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:30 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | DE GEVERS 6 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LISSE 2 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 6 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 6 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:30 | KATWIJK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE GEVERS 6 | - | LISSE 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | DE GEVERS 6 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | VOORHOUT 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LISSE 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 6 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 6 | - | DE GEVERS 6 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | LISSE 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | VOORHOUT 2 | - | KATWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 6 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE GEVERS 6 | - | VOORHOUT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | LISSE 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE GEVERS 6 | - | KATWIJK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 6 | - | VOORHOUT 2 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | LISSE 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |