Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 68
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 68
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | NOOTDORP 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
3 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
4 | LEIMONIAS 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
4 | BARENDRECHT 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
6 | PARK MARLOT 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
7 | OVERBOS 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
8 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OVERBOS 1 | - | NOOTDORP 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | OVERBOS 1 | 4 - 2 | | |
09:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | NOOTDORP 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | NOOTDORP 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:30 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OVERBOS 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | PARK MARLOT 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 6 - 0 | | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOOTDORP 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | OVERBOS 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | PARK MARLOT 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | NOOTDORP 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | OVERBOS 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | | Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | | | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | OVERBOS 1 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | NOOTDORP 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | LEIMONIAS 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | NOOTDORP 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OVERBOS 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | PARK MARLOT 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | | Gravel | |