Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 5
Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar - Team 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BERKENRODE 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
2 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
3 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
4 | ORANJE TC 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
5 | TE WERVE 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
6 | LEIMONIAS 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
7 | NOOTDORP 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
8 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
09:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | TE WERVE 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | TE WERVE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:45 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | TE WERVE 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | TE WERVE 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | BERKENRODE 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | - | TE WERVE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
08:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | TE WERVE 1 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BERKENRODE 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | TE WERVE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |