Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Gemengd dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | RING PASS DELFT 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
2 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
3 | NAALDWIJK 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
4 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
5 | 'T LOO 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
6 | MARLOT 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
7 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
8 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | RING PASS DELFT 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | 'T LOO 2 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | MARLOT 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RING PASS DELFT 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
16:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | 'T LOO 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | 'T LOO 2 | - | RING PASS DELFT 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 3 | - | MARLOT 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | 'T LOO 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | RING PASS DELFT 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | 'T LOO 2 | - | NAALDWIJK 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | MARLOT 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | RING PASS DELFT 1 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 3 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | 'T LOO 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | RING PASS DELFT 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | 'T LOO 2 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | RING PASS DELFT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 3 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |